31546 Homes for Sale — Jesup, GA

Every active MLS listing in Jesup’s 31546 ZIP code, refreshed nightly, with the price bands, the property mix and the communities that have the most homes for sale. For the whole city see homes for sale in Jesup, GA (49 listings); for the ZIP’s values, taxes and growth see the 31546 housing scorecard.

15 homes are for sale in ZIP 31546 (Jesup, GA) right now, from $184,000 to $525,000 for the middle 80%, at a median asking price of $244,900 and $161 per square foot. The typical listing is 1,850 sq ft, built 1995 and 27% are new construction.

31546 Homes for Sale — Jesup, GA key facts
LocationJesup, GA
For sale right now15 active
Asking prices$244,900 median · $161 per sq ft · most homes $184,000–$525,000
Typical listing1,850 sq ft, built 1995
New construction share of listings27%

MLS data, refreshed nightly. Market figures describe homes, not residents. Cite as: Momentum Realty, “31546 Homes for Sale — Jesup, GA key facts,” movewithmomentum.com/homes-for-sale/jesup-ga/31546/.

Newest homes for sale in 31546

67 Sylvan Drive, home for sale in Jesup 31546
$229,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,653 sq ft · built 1967
67 Sylvan Drive
Listing courtesy of Kelly Driggers Realty Corporation
26 Odessa Road, home for sale in Jesup 31546
$184,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,568 sq ft · built 2025
26 Odessa Road
Listing courtesy of eXp Realty, LLC
760 Littlefield Street, home for sale in Jesup 31546
$525,000
5 bd · 3.5 ba · 3,150 sq ft · built 2001
760 Littlefield Street
Listing courtesy of eXp Realty, LLC
411 Ivy Street, home for sale in Jesup 31546
$184,000
2 ba · 1,782 sq ft · built 1955
411 Ivy Street
Listing courtesy of eXp Realty, LLC
680 Harper Street, home for sale in Jesup 31546
$395,000
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 3,314 sq ft · built 1984
680 Harper Street
Listing courtesy of Atlantic Partners Realty LLC
998 Seven Oaks Road, home for sale in Jesup 31546
$164,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,000 sq ft · built 1962
998 Seven Oaks Road
Listing courtesy of eXp Realty, LLC
3776 Us-301, home for sale in Jesup 31546
$237,000
5 bd · 3 ba · 2,432 sq ft · built 2022
3776 Us-301
Listing courtesy of Duckworth Properties BWK
322 Damon Drive, home for sale in Jesup 31546
$649,000
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 3,800 sq ft · built 1995
322 Damon Drive
Listing courtesy of eXp Realty, LLC
2049 Photonia Avenue, home for sale in Jesup 31546
$369,000
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,850 sq ft · built 2026
2049 Photonia Avenue
Listing courtesy of eXp Realty, LLC
13 Birdie Drive, home for sale in Jesup 31546
$475,000
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,500 sq ft · built 1992
13 Birdie Drive
Pine Forest Country Club
Listing courtesy of eXp Realty, LLC
412 S Willow Street, home for sale in Jesup 31546
$225,000
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,946 sq ft · built 1954
412 S Willow Street
Listing courtesy of Atlantic Partners Realty LLC
116 Mangrove Court, home for sale in Jesup 31546
$269,900
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,680 sq ft · built 2026
116 Mangrove Court
Listing courtesy of The Liberty Group
324 Harper Street, home for sale in Jesup 31546
$399,000
5 bd · 3 ba · 2,700 sq ft · built 1954
324 Harper Street
Listing courtesy of eXp Realty, LLC
6064 U.S. 301, home for sale in Jesup 31546
$229,900
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,280 sq ft · built 2025
6064 U.S. 301
Listing courtesy of Duckworth Properties BWK
104 Mangrove Court, home for sale in Jesup 31546
$244,900
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,232 sq ft · built 2026
104 Mangrove Court
Listing courtesy of The Liberty Group

Every home for sale in 31546 right now (15)

All 15 active listings in ZIP 31546 with a detail page, newest first, refreshed twice a day from the MLS.

Homes for sale in 31546 by price

Price bandFor saleShare
Under $200K320%
$200K–$300K640%
$300K–$400K320%
$400K–$500K17%
$500K–$750K213%

Communities in 31546 with the most homes for sale

Common questions

How many homes are for sale in 31546?
15 active listings in ZIP 31546 (Jesup, GA) as of October 24, 2026, at a median asking price of $244,900.
What do homes cost in 31546?
The middle 80% of listings run $184,000 to $525,000; the typical home is 1,850 sq ft at about $161 per square foot.
Which communities in 31546 have the most homes for sale?
Pine Forest Country Club (1).

How to read this

Counts and medians are from active MLS listings with a 31546 mailing ZIP as of October 24, 2026; property mix Single-family 93%. Prices are asking prices. Listings are shown with the courtesy of the listing brokerage under IDX rules; information deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Other Jesup ZIP codes: 31545. See also homes for sale in Wayne County.

Just listed in Jesup 31546

New on the market in the last 48 hours, newest first. Updated every hour (as of 2026-10-31 14:47 UTC).

all new listings in this MLS

Hiring an agent in Jesup, GA?

Get matched with the right local expert.

Tell us your goal in Jesup, GA and we’ll connect you with the Momentum agent who knows it best — backed by a RealTrends 500 brokerage. No pressure, no obligation.

Prefer to talk now? Call (904) 351-6461.

Work with a local Jesup, GA expert

A real conversation with a local specialist, usually within one business day.

or call (904) 351-6461