Capri Circle, Treasure Island, FL

Everything we know about Capri Circle in Treasure Island: what is for sale, what has sold, what the homes are like and which communities the street runs through — from the MLS record and county parcel data, refreshed nightly.

1 homes sit on Capri Circle in Treasure Island, FL (ZIP 33706), a typical 1,855 sq ft with 3 bedrooms. 8 are for sale right now from $299,900 to $679,500. 9 closed in the last 12 months at a median of $500,000.

For sale on Capri Circle now

12334 Capri Circle, home for sale on Capri Circle
$679,500
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,855 sq ft · built 1982
12334 Capri Circle
Listing courtesy of COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
12140 Capri Circle, home for sale on Capri Circle
$539,900
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,450 sq ft · built 1985
12140 Capri Circle
Listing courtesy of COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
12424 Capri Circle #5, home for sale on Capri Circle
$499,900
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,260 sq ft · built 1980
12424 Capri Circle #5
Listing courtesy of ARBORS MANAGEMENT & REALTY
11650 Capri Circle #204, home for sale on Capri Circle
$475,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,110 sq ft · built 1981
11650 Capri Circle #204
Listing courtesy of EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
255 Capri Circle #36, home for sale on Capri Circle
$399,000
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,030 sq ft · built 1981
255 Capri Circle #36
Listing courtesy of RUSSELL PROPERTY GROUP LLC
255 Capri Circle #22, home for sale on Capri Circle
$387,000
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,485 sq ft · built 1981
255 Capri Circle #22
Listing courtesy of LIFES A BEACH REAL ESTATE
12100 Capri Circle #204, home for sale on Capri Circle
$299,900
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sq ft · built 1969
12100 Capri Circle #204
Listing courtesy of ASSET MANAGEMENT REAL ESTATE

Recent sales on Capri Circle

AddressSoldClosedBeds / bathsSq ft
255 Capri Circle #17$405,0002026-10-042 / 2.51,485
12482 Capri Circle$570,0002026-08-212 / 2.51,260
12000 Capri Circle #16$285,0002026-07-132 / 2.01,200
11820 Capri Circle$650,0002026-06-022 / 2.51,640
12320 Capri Circle #404$546,2002026-05-272 / 2.51,450
11650 Capri Circle #108$399,0002026-04-212 / 2.01,110
12080 Capri Circle #202$445,0002026-02-092 / 2.01,228
12364 Capri Circle$660,0002025-12-103 / 2.51,850
12132 Capri Circle$500,0002025-12-082 / 2.51,450

The homes on Capri Circle

Built by decade: 1980s 1.

Communities along Capri Circle

How to read this

Home counts, build years, sizes and last sales come from the county parcel record joined to MLS history; listings and 12-month closings from the live MLS feeds as of October 15, 2026. Listings appear courtesy of the listing brokerage under IDX rules; information deemed reliable but not guaranteed. See also all 185 homes for sale in Treasure Island, homes for sale in 33706.

Hiring an agent in Treasure Island, FL?

Nearby streets

Get matched with the right local expert.

Tell us your goal in Treasure Island, FL and we’ll connect you with the Momentum agent who knows it best — backed by a RealTrends 500 brokerage. No pressure, no obligation.

Prefer to talk now? Call (904) 351-6461.

Work with a local Treasure Island, FL expert

A real conversation with a local specialist, usually within one business day.

or call (904) 351-6461

Common questions

How many homes are on Capri Circle in Treasure Island?

1 homes in the parcel and MLS record.

Are there homes for sale on Capri Circle?

8 listed right now, from $299,900.

What do homes on Capri Circle sell for?

The median closing over the last 12 months was $500,000.