Countryside Key Boulevard, Oldsmar, FL

Everything we know about Countryside Key Boulevard in Oldsmar: what is for sale, what has sold, what the homes are like and which communities the street runs through — from the MLS record and county parcel data, refreshed nightly.

152 homes sit on Countryside Key Boulevard in Oldsmar, FL (ZIP 34677), built 1995–1998, a typical 1,110 sq ft with 2 bedrooms. 2 are for sale right now from $229,500 to $275,000. 9 closed in the last 12 months at a median of $235,000. Homes that sold since 2023 went for a median $275,000.

For sale on Countryside Key Boulevard now

279 Countryside Key Boulevard, home for sale on Countryside Key Boulevard
$275,000
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,105 sq ft · built 1996
279 Countryside Key Boulevard
Listing courtesy of REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
366 Countryside Key Boulevard, home for sale on Countryside Key Boulevard
$229,500
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,110 sq ft · built 1997
366 Countryside Key Boulevard
Listing courtesy of CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

Recent sales on Countryside Key Boulevard

AddressSoldClosedBeds / bathsSq ft
382 Countryside Key Boulevard$225,0002026-07-132 / 1.51,105
244 Countryside Key Boulevard$191,0002026-07-062 / 2.51,110
388 Countryside Key Boulevard$234,0002026-07-022 / 1.51,105
273 Countryside Key Boulevard #N/A$235,0002026-03-192 / 2.51,110
477 Countryside Key Boulevard$220,0002026-03-042 / 1.51,105
421 Countryside Key Boulevard$245,0002025-12-292 / 2.51,105
367 Countryside Key Boulevard$235,0002025-12-092 / 1.51,105
239 Countryside Key Boulevard$245,0002025-12-012 / 1.51,105
467 Countryside Key Boulevard$240,0002025-10-202 / 2.51,110

The homes on Countryside Key Boulevard

3 single-family, 149 condo/townhome/other. Built by decade: 1990s 152.

Last recorded sales (parcel record)

AddressSoldDateBuiltSq ft
382 Countryside Key Boulevard$225,0002026-07-1319971,105
244 Countryside Key Boulevard$191,0002026-07-0619961,110
388 Countryside Key Boulevard$234,0002026-07-0219971,105
477 Countryside Key Boulevard$220,0002026-03-0419951,105
421 Countryside Key Boulevard$245,0002025-12-2919981,105
367 Countryside Key Boulevard$235,0002025-12-0919971,105
239 Countryside Key Boulevard$245,0002025-12-0119981,105
467 Countryside Key Boulevard$240,0002025-10-2019971,110
267 Countryside Key Boulevard$260,0002025-09-2919961,110
309 Countryside Key Boulevard$227,5002025-09-0519961,110
232 Countryside Key Boulevard$230,0002025-07-1619961,285
297 Countryside Key Boulevard$279,0002025-07-0119961,110
441 Countryside Key Boulevard$236,0002025-04-0919981,110
324 Countryside Key Boulevard$275,0002025-03-0719961,110
325 Countryside Key Boulevard$275,0002025-01-0619961,105
233 Countryside Key Boulevard$249,9002024-11-2719981,110
360 Countryside Key Boulevard$274,0002024-11-1919971,110
314 Countryside Key Boulevard$283,5002024-10-1819961,110
380 Countryside Key Boulevard$285,9002024-08-0819971,110
345 Countryside Key Boulevard$285,0002024-05-3119971,141

Communities along Countryside Key Boulevard

How to read this

Home counts, build years, sizes and last sales come from the county parcel record joined to MLS history; listings and 12-month closings from the live MLS feeds as of October 15, 2026. Listings appear courtesy of the listing brokerage under IDX rules; information deemed reliable but not guaranteed. See also all 174 homes for sale in Oldsmar, homes for sale in 34677.

Hiring an agent in Oldsmar, FL?

Nearby streets

Get matched with the right local expert.

Tell us your goal in Oldsmar, FL and we’ll connect you with the Momentum agent who knows it best — backed by a RealTrends 500 brokerage. No pressure, no obligation.

Prefer to talk now? Call (904) 351-6461.

Work with a local Oldsmar, FL expert

A real conversation with a local specialist, usually within one business day.

or call (904) 351-6461

Common questions

How many homes are on Countryside Key Boulevard in Oldsmar?

152 homes in the parcel and MLS record, built between 1995 and 1998.

Are there homes for sale on Countryside Key Boulevard?

2 listed right now, from $229,500.

What do homes on Countryside Key Boulevard sell for?

The median closing over the last 12 months was $235,000.