NW Field Flower Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL

Everything we know about NW Field Flower Trail in Port St. Lucie: what is for sale, what has sold, what the homes are like and which communities the street runs through — from the MLS record and county parcel data, refreshed nightly.

3 homes sit on NW Field Flower Trail in Port St. Lucie, FL (ZIP 34987), built 2024–2024, a typical 2,058 sq ft with 2 bedrooms. 7 are for sale right now from $463,283 to $625,995. 5 closed in the last 12 months at a median of $549,995. Homes that sold since 2023 went for a median $435,000.

For sale on NW Field Flower Trail now

10225 NW Field Flower Trail #233, home for sale on NW Field Flower Trail
$625,995
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 3,012 sq ft · built 2026
10225 NW Field Flower Trail #233
Listing courtesy of K Hovnanian Florida Realty
10153 NW Field Flower Trail, home for sale on NW Field Flower Trail
$607,880
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,375 sq ft · built 2026
10153 NW Field Flower Trail
Listing courtesy of K Hovnanian Florida Realty
10169 NW Field Flower Trail #226, home for sale on NW Field Flower Trail
$604,995
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,809 sq ft · built 2026
10169 NW Field Flower Trail #226
Listing courtesy of K Hovnanian Florida Realty
10144 NW Field Flower Trail #153, home for sale on NW Field Flower Trail
$599,995
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 3,012 sq ft · built 2026
10144 NW Field Flower Trail #153
Listing courtesy of K Hovnanian Florida Realty
10072 NW Field Flower Trail, home for sale on NW Field Flower Trail
$510,548
2 bd · 2 ba · 2,163 sq ft · built 2026
10072 NW Field Flower Trail
Listing courtesy of K Hovnanian Florida Realty
10056 NW Field Flower Trail, home for sale on NW Field Flower Trail
$489,942
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,058 sq ft · built 2026
10056 NW Field Flower Trail
Listing courtesy of K Hovnanian Florida Realty
10064 NW Field Flower Trail, home for sale on NW Field Flower Trail
$463,283
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,850 sq ft · built 2026
10064 NW Field Flower Trail
Listing courtesy of K Hovnanian Florida Realty

Recent sales on NW Field Flower Trail

AddressSoldClosedBeds / bathsSq ft
10208 NW Field Flower Trail #161$589,9952026-09-173 / 3.53,012
10248 NW Field Flower Trail #166$599,9952026-09-163 / 3.53,012
10080 NW Field Flower Trail$425,4952026-09-082 / 2.52,058
10128 NW Field Flower Trail$435,0002026-07-292 / 2.01,852
10224 NW Field Flower Trail$549,9952026-06-302 / 2.52,375

The homes on NW Field Flower Trail

3 single-family. Built by decade: 2020s 3.

Last recorded sales (parcel record)

AddressSoldDateBuiltSq ft
10080 NW Field Flower Trail$425,4952026-09-0820242,058
10128 NW Field Flower Trail$435,0002026-07-2920241,852
10224 NW Field Flower Trail$549,9952026-06-3020242,375

Communities along NW Field Flower Trail

How to read this

Home counts, build years, sizes and last sales come from the county parcel record joined to MLS history; listings and 12-month closings from the live MLS feeds as of October 13, 2026. Listings appear courtesy of the listing brokerage under IDX rules; information deemed reliable but not guaranteed. See also all 1,595 homes for sale in Port St. Lucie, homes for sale in 34987.

Hiring an agent in Port St. Lucie, FL?

Get matched with the right local expert.

Tell us your goal in Port St. Lucie, FL and we’ll connect you with the Momentum agent who knows it best — backed by a RealTrends 500 brokerage. No pressure, no obligation.

Prefer to talk now? Call (904) 351-6461.

Work with a local Port St. Lucie, FL expert

A real conversation with a local specialist, usually within one business day.

or call (904) 351-6461