W Palm Aire Drive, Pompano Beach, FL

Everything we know about W Palm Aire Drive in Pompano Beach: what is for sale, what has sold, what the homes are like and which communities the street runs through — from the MLS record and county parcel data, refreshed nightly.

32 homes sit on W Palm Aire Drive in Pompano Beach, FL (ZIP 33069), built 1996–2005, a typical 2,477 sq ft with 3 bedrooms. 17 are for sale right now from $249,900 to $708,888. 12 closed in the last 12 months at a median of $419,100. Homes that sold since 2023 went for a median $592,500.

For sale on W Palm Aire Drive now

457 W Palm Aire Drive, home for sale on W Palm Aire Drive
$650,000
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,477 sq ft · built 1998
457 W Palm Aire Drive
Listing courtesy of RE/MAX Direct
4112 W Palm Aire Drive #124A, home for sale on W Palm Aire Drive
$499,000
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,532 sq ft · built 1988
4112 W Palm Aire Drive #124A
Listing courtesy of Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
4108 W Palm Aire Drive #083B, home for sale on W Palm Aire Drive
$499,000
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,004 sq ft · built 1986
4108 W Palm Aire Drive #083B
Listing courtesy of Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
4114 W Palm Aire Drive #141B, home for sale on W Palm Aire Drive
$459,000
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,440 sq ft · built 1988
4114 W Palm Aire Drive #141B
Listing courtesy of Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
4106 W Palm Aire Drive #62A, home for sale on W Palm Aire Drive
$424,000
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,400 sq ft · built 1986
4106 W Palm Aire Drive #62A
Listing courtesy of DSTNCT Real Estate Inc.
4126 W Palm Aire Drive #262D, home for sale on W Palm Aire Drive
$399,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,810 sq ft · built 1986
4126 W Palm Aire Drive #262D
Listing courtesy of Providian Properties, Inc
4221 W Palm Aire Drive #102, home for sale on W Palm Aire Drive
$385,000
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,620 sq ft · built 1981
4221 W Palm Aire Drive #102
Listing courtesy of Property Source Associates LLC
4261 W Palm Aire Drive #Unit 203, home for sale on W Palm Aire Drive
$289,900
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,620 sq ft · built 1981
4261 W Palm Aire Drive #Unit 203
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty

Recent sales on W Palm Aire Drive

AddressSoldClosedBeds / bathsSq ft
4114 W Palm Aire Drive #146B$509,0002026-08-282 / 2.52,440
4112 W Palm Aire Drive #122A$335,0002026-08-192 / 2.52,532
692 W Palm Aire Drive$670,0002026-08-113 / 3.52,477
4086 W Palm Aire Drive #18$438,2002026-07-303 / 2.51,660
4030 W Palm Aire Drive #308$350,0002026-07-233 / 2.01,500
4110 W Palm Aire Drive #101B$375,0002026-06-302 / 3.52,532
521 W Palm Aire Drive$650,0002026-06-303 / 2.51,879
4128 W Palm Aire Drive #282A$375,0002026-04-033 / 2.02,068
4116 W Palm Aire Drive #166B$485,0002026-04-022 / 2.52,460
4116 W Palm Aire Drive #165A$400,0002026-02-272 / 2.52,004
4112 W Palm Aire Drive #121B$525,0002026-02-263 / 2.52,440
4130 W Palm Aire Drive #301A$375,0002026-02-263 / 2.01,830

The homes on W Palm Aire Drive

8 single-family, 24 condo/townhome/other. Built by decade: 1990s 17, 2000s 15.

Last recorded sales (parcel record)

AddressSoldDateBuiltSq ft
692 W Palm Aire Drive$670,0002026-08-1120022,477
521 W Palm Aire Drive$650,0002026-06-3020001,879
648 W Palm Aire Drive$670,0002026-03-2320011,961
476 W Palm Aire Drive$600,0002026-01-1419961,801
584 W Palm Aire Drive$550,0002025-03-1720001,801
560 W Palm Aire Drive$585,0002024-11-2119992,477
532 W Palm Aire Drive$570,5002023-11-0120001,719
620 W Palm Aire Drive$570,0002023-10-3020012,477
548 W Palm Aire Drive$560,0002022-10-2720011,801
501 W Palm Aire Drive$419,0002022-02-2519991,801
524 W Palm Aire Drive$585,0002021-12-3119982,477
676 W Palm Aire Drive$418,0002021-06-0920002,477
576 W Palm Aire Drive$455,0002021-03-1519992,477
460 W Palm Aire Drive$425,0002021-02-2519981,801
456 W Palm Aire Drive$360,0002021-01-0819981,719
708 W Palm Aire Drive$410,0002020-12-1720022,477
592 W Palm Aire Drive$333,0002020-09-0919992,477
472 W Palm Aire Drive$390,0002020-04-3019991,801
488 W Palm Aire Drive$360,0002020-02-2019972,541
669 W Palm Aire Drive$370,0002020-01-2220012,656

Communities along W Palm Aire Drive

How to read this

Home counts, build years, sizes and last sales come from the county parcel record joined to MLS history; listings and 12-month closings from the live MLS feeds as of October 13, 2026. Listings appear courtesy of the listing brokerage under IDX rules; information deemed reliable but not guaranteed. See also all 1,112 homes for sale in Pompano Beach, homes for sale in 33069.

Hiring an agent in Pompano Beach, FL?

Get matched with the right local expert.

Tell us your goal in Pompano Beach, FL and we’ll connect you with the Momentum agent who knows it best — backed by a RealTrends 500 brokerage. No pressure, no obligation.

Prefer to talk now? Call (904) 351-6461.

Work with a local Pompano Beach, FL expert

A real conversation with a local specialist, usually within one business day.

or call (904) 351-6461