Emerald Estates Drive, Weston, FL

Everything we know about Emerald Estates Drive in Weston: what is for sale, what has sold, what the homes are like and which communities the street runs through — from the MLS record and county parcel data, refreshed nightly.

5 homes sit on Emerald Estates Drive in Weston, FL (ZIP 33331), built 2007–2008, a typical 2,390 sq ft with 3 bedrooms. 15 are for sale right now from $340,000 to $695,000. 12 closed in the last 12 months at a median of $557,500. Homes that sold since 2023 went for a median $997,500.

For sale on Emerald Estates Drive now

16102 Emerald Estates Drive #126, home for sale on Emerald Estates Drive
$695,000
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,742 sq ft · built 2006
16102 Emerald Estates Drive #126
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty
16100 Emerald Estates Drive #397, home for sale on Emerald Estates Drive
$669,000
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,752 sq ft · built 2006
16100 Emerald Estates Drive #397
Listing courtesy of Palms Realty Group
16102 Emerald Estates Drive #235, home for sale on Emerald Estates Drive
$650,000
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,296 sq ft · built 2006
16102 Emerald Estates Drive #235
Listing courtesy of Genesis Realty Services Inc.
16101 Emerald Estates Drive #448, home for sale on Emerald Estates Drive
$599,000
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,529 sq ft · built 2006
16101 Emerald Estates Drive #448
Listing courtesy of United Realty Group Inc
16101 Emerald Estates Drive #153, home for sale on Emerald Estates Drive
$585,000
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,606 sq ft · built 2007
16101 Emerald Estates Drive #153
Listing courtesy of Palms Realty Group
16135 Emerald Estates Drive #166, home for sale on Emerald Estates Drive
$575,000
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,529 sq ft · built 2006
16135 Emerald Estates Drive #166
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty
16135 Emerald Estates Drive #165, home for sale on Emerald Estates Drive
$539,000
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,529 sq ft · built 2006
16135 Emerald Estates Drive #165
Listing courtesy of Connie Cooper Realty, Inc.
16101 Emerald Estates Drive #254, home for sale on Emerald Estates Drive
$515,000
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,296 sq ft · built 2006
16101 Emerald Estates Drive #254
Listing courtesy of Canvas Real Estate
16100 Emerald Estates Drive #389, home for sale on Emerald Estates Drive
$510,000
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,296 sq ft · built 2006
16100 Emerald Estates Drive #389
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty
16100 Emerald Estates Drive #298, home for sale on Emerald Estates Drive
$499,900
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,290 sq ft · built 2006
16100 Emerald Estates Drive #298
Listing courtesy of The Keyes Company
16100 Emerald Estates Drive #278, home for sale on Emerald Estates Drive
$499,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,289 sq ft · built 2006
16100 Emerald Estates Drive #278
Listing courtesy of Assets Real Estate Group, LLC.
16102 Emerald Estates Drive #212, home for sale on Emerald Estates Drive
$459,000
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,405 sq ft · built 2006
16102 Emerald Estates Drive #212
Listing courtesy of Palms Realty Group
16101 Emerald Estates Drive #155, home for sale on Emerald Estates Drive
$395,000
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 850 sq ft · built 2006
16101 Emerald Estates Drive #155
Listing courtesy of Canvas Real Estate
16102 Emerald Estates Drive #128, home for sale on Emerald Estates Drive
$355,000
1 bd · 1 ba · 796 sq ft · built 2006
16102 Emerald Estates Drive #128
Listing courtesy of The Keyes Company
16102 Emerald Estates Drive #103, home for sale on Emerald Estates Drive
$340,000
1 bd · 1 ba · 796 sq ft · built 2006
16102 Emerald Estates Drive #103
Listing courtesy of Palms Realty Group

Recent sales on Emerald Estates Drive

AddressSoldClosedBeds / bathsSq ft
16102 Emerald Estates Drive #108$533,0002026-09-302 / 2.51,296
16135 Emerald Estates Drive #164$505,0002026-09-222 / 2.51,296
16100 Emerald Estates Drive #498$490,0002026-08-062 / 2.01,274
16102 Emerald Estates Drive #220$685,0002026-08-052 / 2.51,529
16132 Emerald Estates Drive$1,050,0002026-07-173 / 2.52,390
16102 Emerald Estates Drive #306$570,0002026-07-022 / 2.51,529
16102 Emerald Estates Drive #325$535,0002026-05-222 / 2.51,389
16102 Emerald Estates Drive #210$545,0002026-05-222 / 2.51,296
16102 Emerald Estates Drive #207$570,0002026-04-132 / 2.51,529
16101 Emerald Estates Drive #457$650,0002026-02-042 / 2.51,736
16101 Emerald Estates Drive #342$500,0002026-01-142 / 2.51,606
16135 Emerald Estates Drive #272$686,2502026-01-122 / 2.51,741

The homes on Emerald Estates Drive

1 single-family, 4 condo/townhome/other. Built by decade: 2000s 5.

Last recorded sales (parcel record)

AddressSoldDateBuiltSq ft
16132 Emerald Estates Drive$1,050,0002026-07-1720072,390
16126 Emerald Estates Drive$945,0002025-07-1020072,390
16117 Emerald Estates Drive$750,0002022-03-0420082,390
16112 Emerald Estates Drive$700,0002021-12-2220082,390
16115 Emerald Estates Drive$655,8502018-02-0720082,390

Communities along Emerald Estates Drive

How to read this

Home counts, build years, sizes and last sales come from the county parcel record joined to MLS history; listings and 12-month closings from the live MLS feeds as of October 13, 2026. Listings appear courtesy of the listing brokerage under IDX rules; information deemed reliable but not guaranteed. See also all 358 homes for sale in Weston, homes for sale in 33331.

Hiring an agent in Weston, FL?

Get matched with the right local expert.

Tell us your goal in Weston, FL and we’ll connect you with the Momentum agent who knows it best — backed by a RealTrends 500 brokerage. No pressure, no obligation.

Prefer to talk now? Call (904) 351-6461.

Work with a local Weston, FL expert

A real conversation with a local specialist, usually within one business day.

or call (904) 351-6461