N Seabreeze Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL

Everything we know about N Seabreeze Boulevard in Fort Lauderdale: what is for sale, what has sold, what the homes are like and which communities the street runs through — from the MLS record and county parcel data, refreshed nightly.

1 homes sit on N Seabreeze Boulevard in Fort Lauderdale, FL (ZIP 33304), a typical 1,890 sq ft with 2 bedrooms. 18 are for sale right now from $1,850,000 to $9,999,000. 11 closed in the last 12 months at a median of $2,060,000. Homes that sold since 2023 went for a median $1,950,000.

For sale on N Seabreeze Boulevard now

153 N Seabreeze Boulevard #Ph 2601-S, home for sale on N Seabreeze Boulevard
$9,999,000
4 bd · 5.5 ba · 5,435 sq ft · built 2025
153 N Seabreeze Boulevard #Ph 2601-S
Listing courtesy of Douglas Elliman
153 N Seabreeze Boulevard #2202-S, home for sale on N Seabreeze Boulevard
$5,399,000
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 3,240 sq ft · built 2025
153 N Seabreeze Boulevard #2202-S
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty
151 N Seabreeze Boulevard #1601-East, home for sale on N Seabreeze Boulevard
$4,499,900
4 bd · 4 ba · 3,122 sq ft · built 2025
151 N Seabreeze Boulevard #1601-East
Listing courtesy of Post and Post, Inc.
151 N Seabreeze Boulevard #2204 E, home for sale on N Seabreeze Boulevard
$4,499,000
4 bd · 4.5 ba · 2,981 sq ft · built 2025
151 N Seabreeze Boulevard #2204 E
Listing courtesy of Post and Post, Inc.
151 N Seabreeze Boulevard #E-501, home for sale on N Seabreeze Boulevard
$3,799,000
3 bd · 4 ba · 3,112 sq ft · built 2025
151 N Seabreeze Boulevard #E-501
Listing courtesy of Douglas Elliman
153 N Seabreeze Boulevard #S-2501, home for sale on N Seabreeze Boulevard
$3,249,000
2 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,395 sq ft · built 2025
153 N Seabreeze Boulevard #S-2501
Listing courtesy of Douglas Elliman
153 N Seabreeze Boulevard #1001, home for sale on N Seabreeze Boulevard
$2,999,000
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,395 sq ft · built 2025
153 N Seabreeze Boulevard #1001
Listing courtesy of Compass Florida, LLC
153 N Seabreeze Boulevard #2404, home for sale on N Seabreeze Boulevard
$2,295,000
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,707 sq ft · built 2025
153 N Seabreeze Boulevard #2404
Listing courtesy of EXP Realty LLC
153 N Seabreeze Boulevard #504-S, home for sale on N Seabreeze Boulevard
$2,150,000
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,707 sq ft · built 2025
153 N Seabreeze Boulevard #504-S
Listing courtesy of By The Sea Realty, Inc.
153 N Seabreeze Boulevard #1803, home for sale on N Seabreeze Boulevard
$1,850,000
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,416 sq ft · built 2025
153 N Seabreeze Boulevard #1803
Listing courtesy of One Sotheby's International Realty

Recent sales on N Seabreeze Boulevard

AddressSoldClosedBeds / bathsSq ft
151 N Seabreeze Boulevard #903$1,575,0002026-10-053 / 3.01,680
153 N Seabreeze Boulevard #1403-S$1,385,0002026-08-242 / 2.51,416
151 N Seabreeze Boulevard #2503-E$2,450,0002026-08-132 / 3.01,680
153 N Seabreeze Boulevard #Unit 1105S$1,950,0002026-07-292 / 3.01,890
151 N Seabreeze Boulevard #2003E$2,100,0002026-07-072 / 3.01,615
153 N Seabreeze Boulevard #1204$1,625,0002026-06-122 / 2.51,707
153 N Seabreeze Boulevard #2505$2,200,0002026-05-292 / 3.01,890
153 N Seabreeze Boulevard #2105-S$2,100,0002026-05-072 / 3.01,870
151 N Seabreeze Boulevard #1103-E$1,425,0002026-05-042 / 2.51,682
153 N Seabreeze Boulevard #1905$2,060,0002026-05-042 / 3.01,890
153 N Seabreeze Boulevard #2302$5,250,0002026-01-204 / 3.53,240

The homes on N Seabreeze Boulevard

Built by decade: 2020s 1.

Last recorded sales (parcel record)

AddressSoldDateBuiltSq ft
153 N Seabreeze Boulevard Unit 1105S$1,950,0002026-07-2920251,890

Communities along N Seabreeze Boulevard

How to read this

Home counts, build years, sizes and last sales come from the county parcel record joined to MLS history; listings and 12-month closings from the live MLS feeds as of October 15, 2026. Listings appear courtesy of the listing brokerage under IDX rules; information deemed reliable but not guaranteed. See also all 2,228 homes for sale in Fort Lauderdale, homes for sale in 33304.

Hiring an agent in Fort Lauderdale, FL?

Nearby streets

Get matched with the right local expert.

Tell us your goal in Fort Lauderdale, FL and we’ll connect you with the Momentum agent who knows it best — backed by a RealTrends 500 brokerage. No pressure, no obligation.

Prefer to talk now? Call (904) 351-6461.

Work with a local Fort Lauderdale, FL expert

A real conversation with a local specialist, usually within one business day.

or call (904) 351-6461

Common questions

How many homes are on N Seabreeze Boulevard in Fort Lauderdale?

1 homes in the parcel and MLS record.

Are there homes for sale on N Seabreeze Boulevard?

18 listed right now, from $1,850,000.

What do homes on N Seabreeze Boulevard sell for?

The median closing over the last 12 months was $2,060,000.