SW Torquay Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL

Everything we know about SW Torquay Drive in Port St. Lucie: what is for sale, what has sold, what the homes are like and which communities the street runs through — from the MLS record and county parcel data, refreshed nightly.

16 homes sit on SW Torquay Drive in Port St. Lucie, FL (ZIP 34987), built 2025–2026, a typical 1,751 sq ft with 3 bedrooms. 5 are for sale right now from $349,900 to $399,900. 7 closed in the last 12 months at a median of $364,900. Homes that sold since 2023 went for a median $362,450.

For sale on SW Torquay Drive now

9910 SW Torquay Drive, home for sale on SW Torquay Drive
$399,900
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,917 sq ft · built 2026
9910 SW Torquay Drive
Listing courtesy of Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
9887 SW Torquay Drive, home for sale on SW Torquay Drive
$364,401
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,751 sq ft · built 2026
9887 SW Torquay Drive
Listing courtesy of Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
9959 SW Torquay Drive, home for sale on SW Torquay Drive
$362,900
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,674 sq ft · built 2026
9959 SW Torquay Drive
Listing courtesy of Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
9886 SW Torquay Drive, home for sale on SW Torquay Drive
$356,900
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,751 sq ft · built 2026
9886 SW Torquay Drive
Listing courtesy of Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
9894 SW Torquay Drive, home for sale on SW Torquay Drive
$349,900
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,751 sq ft · built 2026
9894 SW Torquay Drive
Listing courtesy of Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc

Recent sales on SW Torquay Drive

AddressSoldClosedBeds / bathsSq ft
10007 SW Torquay Drive$360,0002026-09-103 / 2.51,751
9983 SW Torquay Drive$384,0002026-09-103 / 2.51,917
10022 SW Torquay Drive$403,2902026-09-093 / 2.51,917
10006 SW Torquay Drive$354,9002026-09-093 / 2.51,751
10015 SW Torquay Drive$357,0202026-09-093 / 2.51,674
9982 SW Torquay Drive$364,9002026-09-093 / 2.51,917
9999 SW Torquay Drive$372,8802026-09-093 / 2.51,751

The homes on SW Torquay Drive

Built by decade: 2020s 16.

Last recorded sales (parcel record)

AddressSoldDateBuiltSq ft
10007 SW Torquay Drive$360,0002026-09-1020251,751
9983 SW Torquay Drive$384,0002026-09-1020251,917
9982 SW Torquay Drive$364,9002026-09-0920251,917
10022 SW Torquay Drive$403,2902026-09-0920251,917
10006 SW Torquay Drive$354,9002026-09-0920251,751
10015 SW Torquay Drive$357,0202026-09-0920251,674
9999 SW Torquay Drive$372,8802026-09-0920251,751
9991 SW Torquay Drive$356,4502026-09-0420251,674

Communities along SW Torquay Drive

How to read this

Home counts, build years, sizes and last sales come from the county parcel record joined to MLS history; listings and 12-month closings from the live MLS feeds as of October 14, 2026. Listings appear courtesy of the listing brokerage under IDX rules; information deemed reliable but not guaranteed. See also all 1,595 homes for sale in Port St. Lucie, homes for sale in 34987.

Hiring an agent in Port St. Lucie, FL?

Nearby streets

Get matched with the right local expert.

Tell us your goal in Port St. Lucie, FL and we’ll connect you with the Momentum agent who knows it best — backed by a RealTrends 500 brokerage. No pressure, no obligation.

Prefer to talk now? Call (904) 351-6461.

Work with a local Port St. Lucie, FL expert

A real conversation with a local specialist, usually within one business day.

or call (904) 351-6461

Common questions

How many homes are on SW Torquay Drive in Port St. Lucie?

16 homes in the parcel and MLS record, built between 2025 and 2026.

Are there homes for sale on SW Torquay Drive?

5 listed right now, from $349,900.

What do homes on SW Torquay Drive sell for?

The median closing over the last 12 months was $364,900.