Tuscan Hill Road, Dade City, FL

Everything we know about Tuscan Hill Road in Dade City: what is for sale, what has sold, what the homes are like and which communities the street runs through — from the MLS record and county parcel data, refreshed nightly.

13 homes sit on Tuscan Hill Road in Dade City, FL (ZIP 33525), built 2026–2026, a typical 2,235 sq ft with 4 bedrooms. 3 are for sale right now from $394,990 to $458,990. 6 closed in the last 12 months at a median of $393,478. Homes that sold since 2023 went for a median $393,478.

For sale on Tuscan Hill Road now

35127 Tuscan Hill Road, home for sale on Tuscan Hill Road
$458,990
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,699 sq ft · built 2026
35127 Tuscan Hill Road
Listing courtesy of OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
35228 Tuscan Hill Road, home for sale on Tuscan Hill Road
$428,700
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,519 sq ft · built 2026
35228 Tuscan Hill Road
Listing courtesy of OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
35115 Tuscan Hill Road, home for sale on Tuscan Hill Road
$394,990
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,111 sq ft · built 2026
35115 Tuscan Hill Road
Listing courtesy of OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Recent sales on Tuscan Hill Road

AddressSoldClosedBeds / bathsSq ft
35200 Tuscan Hill Road$379,9902026-10-094 / 2.52,235
35216 Tuscan Hill Road$396,9572026-08-284 / 2.52,111
35215 Tuscan Hill Road$430,0002026-08-174 / 3.02,519
35151 Tuscan Hill Road$374,9902026-08-144 / 2.52,111
35424 Tuscan Hill Road$390,0002026-06-234 / 2.52,111
35163 Tuscan Hill Road$424,9902026-06-234 / 3.52,699

The homes on Tuscan Hill Road

13 single-family. Built by decade: 2020s 13.

Last recorded sales (parcel record)

AddressSoldDateBuiltSq ft
35200 Tuscan Hill Road$379,9902026-10-0920262,235
35216 Tuscan Hill Road$396,9572026-08-2820262,111
35215 Tuscan Hill Road$430,0002026-08-1720262,519
35151 Tuscan Hill Road$374,9902026-08-1420262,111
35424 Tuscan Hill Road$390,0002026-06-2320262,111
35163 Tuscan Hill Road$424,9902026-06-2320262,699

Communities along Tuscan Hill Road

How to read this

Home counts, build years, sizes and last sales come from the county parcel record joined to MLS history; listings and 12-month closings from the live MLS feeds as of October 14, 2026. Listings appear courtesy of the listing brokerage under IDX rules; information deemed reliable but not guaranteed. See also all 346 homes for sale in Dade City, homes for sale in 33525.

Hiring an agent in Dade City, FL?

Nearby streets

Get matched with the right local expert.

Tell us your goal in Dade City, FL and we’ll connect you with the Momentum agent who knows it best — backed by a RealTrends 500 brokerage. No pressure, no obligation.

Prefer to talk now? Call (904) 351-6461.

Work with a local Dade City, FL expert

A real conversation with a local specialist, usually within one business day.

or call (904) 351-6461

Common questions

How many homes are on Tuscan Hill Road in Dade City?

13 homes in the parcel and MLS record, built between 2026 and 2026.

Are there homes for sale on Tuscan Hill Road?

3 listed right now, from $394,990.

What do homes on Tuscan Hill Road sell for?

The median closing over the last 12 months was $393,478.