Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL

Everything we know about Via Regina in Boca Raton: what is for sale, what has sold, what the homes are like and which communities the street runs through — from the MLS record and county parcel data, refreshed nightly.

197 homes sit on Via Regina in Boca Raton, FL (ZIP 33433), built 1985–1988, a typical 1,240 sq ft with 2 bedrooms. 15 are for sale right now from $299,900 to $564,000. 13 closed in the last 12 months at a median of $352,500. Homes that sold since 2023 went for a median $385,000.

For sale on Via Regina now

6698 Via  Regina, home for sale on Via Regina
$564,000
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,630 sq ft · built 1986
6698 Via Regina
Listing courtesy of Beycome of Florida LLC
6700 Via Regina, home for sale on Via Regina
$559,900
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,699 sq ft · built 1986
6700 Via Regina
Listing courtesy of LoKation
6738 Via Regina, home for sale on Via Regina
$555,000
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,065 sq ft · built 1986
6738 Via Regina
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty
6758 Via Regina, home for sale on Via Regina
$547,500
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,728 sq ft · built 1986
6758 Via Regina
Listing courtesy of TruNest Realty Group LLC
6807 Via Regina #1, home for sale on Via Regina
$499,000
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,020 sq ft · built 1988
6807 Via Regina #1
Listing courtesy of Bay View Florida Realty LLC
6525 Via Regina #0100, home for sale on Via Regina
$479,000
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,227 sq ft · built 1985
6525 Via Regina #0100
Listing courtesy of LoKation
6757 Via Regina, home for sale on Via Regina
$449,000
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,728 sq ft · built 1987
6757 Via Regina
Listing courtesy of Compass Florida LLC
6654 Via Regina, home for sale on Via Regina
$399,500
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,267 sq ft · built 1985
6654 Via Regina
Listing courtesy of Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
6663 Via Regina, home for sale on Via Regina
$374,000
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,156 sq ft · built 1985
6663 Via Regina
Listing courtesy of La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
6487 Via Regina, home for sale on Via Regina
$369,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,108 sq ft · built 1987
6487 Via Regina
Listing courtesy of The Property Xperts
6560 Via Regina, home for sale on Via Regina
$349,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,157 sq ft · built 1986
6560 Via Regina
Listing courtesy of Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
6611 Via Regina, home for sale on Via Regina
$339,900
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,227 sq ft · built 1985
6611 Via Regina
Listing courtesy of Evron & McCarthy Realty LLC
6595 Via Regina, home for sale on Via Regina
$300,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,090 sq ft · built 1985
6595 Via Regina
Listing courtesy of Century 21 Stein Posner
6737 Via Regina, home for sale on Via Regina
$299,900
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,126 sq ft · built 1987
6737 Via Regina
Listing courtesy of Compass Florida LLC

Recent sales on Via Regina

AddressSoldClosedBeds / bathsSq ft
6626 Via Regina$280,0002026-09-282 / 2.01,126
6538 Via Regina #9$345,0002026-09-032 / 2.01,090
6797 Via Regina #4$375,0002026-08-183 / 2.52,020
6809 Via Regina$375,0002026-07-203 / 2.51,728
6800 Via Regina$655,0002026-07-013 / 2.52,000
6596 Via Regina #6596$285,0002026-05-252 / 2.01,126
6658 Via Regina #10$305,0002026-05-202 / 2.01,192
6822 Via Regina$705,1802026-04-063 / 2.52,100
6621 Via Regina #6621$290,0002026-03-272 / 2.51,156
6780 Via Regina$380,0002026-03-243 / 3.01,699
6806 Via Regina$550,0002026-03-183 / 3.02,100
6569 Via Regina #6569$337,5002026-02-102 / 2.01,108
6581 Via Regina #6581$352,5002025-11-062 / 2.01,090

The homes on Via Regina

1 single-family, 196 condo/townhome/other. Built by decade: 1980s 197.

Last recorded sales (parcel record)

AddressSoldDateBuiltSq ft
6626 Via Regina$280,0002026-09-2819861,126
6809 Via Regina$375,0002026-07-2019881,728
6800 Via Regina$655,0002026-07-0119872,000
6766 Via Regina$515,0002026-04-2119861,699
6822 Via Regina$705,1802026-04-0619872,100
6780 Via Regina$380,0002026-03-2419871,699
6806 Via Regina$550,0002026-03-1819862,100
6846 Via Regina$453,5002025-08-1819872,005
6798 Via Regina$445,0002025-08-0519871,699
6785 Via Regina$545,0002025-07-2319882,003
6840 Via Regina$350,0002025-05-1519871,545
6795 Via Regina$630,0002025-01-1419881,728
6703 Via Regina$310,0002024-12-1919871,126
6772 Via Regina$412,0002024-11-1819861,549
6605 Via Regina$365,0002024-10-2919851,156
6536 Via Regina$370,0002024-09-1319861,126
6583 Via Regina$400,0002024-08-1519851,126
6774 Via Regina$540,0002024-07-2619861,775
6751 Via Regina$515,0002024-06-2819872,020
6525 Via Regina$415,0002024-05-2819851,457

Communities along Via Regina

How to read this

Home counts, build years, sizes and last sales come from the county parcel record joined to MLS history; listings and 12-month closings from the live MLS feeds as of October 13, 2026. Listings appear courtesy of the listing brokerage under IDX rules; information deemed reliable but not guaranteed. See also all 1,804 homes for sale in Boca Raton, homes for sale in 33433.

Hiring an agent in Boca Raton, FL?

Get matched with the right local expert.

Tell us your goal in Boca Raton, FL and we’ll connect you with the Momentum agent who knows it best — backed by a RealTrends 500 brokerage. No pressure, no obligation.

Prefer to talk now? Call (904) 351-6461.

Work with a local Boca Raton, FL expert

A real conversation with a local specialist, usually within one business day.

or call (904) 351-6461