32310 Homes for Sale — Tallahassee, FL

Every active MLS listing in Tallahassee’s 32310 ZIP code, refreshed nightly, with the price bands, the property mix and the communities that have the most homes for sale. For the whole city see homes for sale in Tallahassee, FL (342 listings); for the ZIP’s values, taxes and growth see the 32310 housing scorecard.

59 homes are for sale in ZIP 32310 (Tallahassee, FL) right now, from $115,000 to $459,900 for the middle 80%, at a median asking price of $209,000 and $161 per square foot. The typical listing is 1,384 sq ft, built 1977; 27 came on the market in the last 7 days and 10% are new construction.

32310 Homes for Sale — Tallahassee, FL key facts
LocationTallahassee, FL
For sale right now59 active
Asking prices$209,000 median · $161 per sq ft · most homes $115,000–$459,900
Typical listing1,384 sq ft, built 1977
New listings this week27
New construction share of listings10%

MLS data, refreshed nightly. Market figures describe homes, not residents. Cite as: Momentum Realty, “32310 Homes for Sale — Tallahassee, FL key facts,” movewithmomentum.com/homes-for-sale/tallahassee-fl/32310/.

Newest homes for sale in 32310

Bloxham Heights
$125,000
2 bd · 1 ba · 756 sq ft · built 1940
1317 Lake Avenue
Bloxham Heights
Listing courtesy of Keller Williams Town & Country
Bloxham Heights
$80,000
1 bd · 1 ba · 550 sq ft · built 1952
1810 Highland Street
Bloxham Heights
Listing courtesy of Ketcham Realty Group, Inc.
Bond South
$135,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,356 sq ft · built 1965
2104 Saxon Street
Bond South
Listing courtesy of Realty One Group Next Gen
Bond South
$160,000
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,022 sq ft · built 1954
1944 Keith Street
Bond South
Listing courtesy of Ketcham Realty Group, Inc.

Every home for sale in 32310 right now (7)

All 7 active listings in ZIP 32310 with a detail page, newest first, refreshed twice a day from the MLS.

Homes for sale in 32310 by price

Price bandFor saleShare
Under $200K2847%
$200K–$300K1424%
$300K–$400K58%
$400K–$500K814%
$500K–$750K35%
$750K+12%

Communities in 32310 with the most homes for sale

Common questions

How many homes are for sale in 32310?
59 active listings in ZIP 32310 (Tallahassee, FL) as of October 24, 2026, at a median asking price of $209,000.
What do homes cost in 32310?
The middle 80% of listings run $115,000 to $459,900; the typical home is 1,384 sq ft at about $161 per square foot.
Which communities in 32310 have the most homes for sale?
Bond South (5), Bloxham Heights (2), wainwright (1), bloxham green acres (1).

How to read this

Counts and medians are from active MLS listings with a 32310 mailing ZIP as of October 24, 2026; property mix Townhouse 3%. Prices are asking prices. Listings are shown with the courtesy of the listing brokerage under IDX rules; information deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Other Tallahassee ZIP codes: 32303, 32301, 32312, 32304, 32311, 32317, 32309, 32308, 32305. See also homes for sale in Leon County. More: Tallahassee condos, Tallahassee townhomes, luxury homes in Tallahassee, new listings this week in Tallahassee, Tallahassee homes by street.

Just listed in Tallahassee 32310

New on the market in the last 48 hours, newest first. Updated every hour (as of 2026-10-30 14:52 UTC).

all new listings in this MLS

Hiring an agent in Tallahassee, FL?

Get matched with the right local expert.

Tell us your goal in Tallahassee, FL and we’ll connect you with the Momentum agent who knows it best — backed by a RealTrends 500 brokerage. No pressure, no obligation.

Prefer to talk now? Call (904) 351-6461.

Work with a local Tallahassee, FL expert

A real conversation with a local specialist, usually within one business day.

or call (904) 351-6461