32137 Homes for Sale — Palm Coast, FL

Every active MLS listing in Palm Coast’s 32137 ZIP code, refreshed nightly, with the price bands, the property mix and the communities that have the most homes for sale. For the whole city see homes for sale in Palm Coast, FL (1,214 listings); for the ZIP’s values, taxes and growth see the 32137 housing scorecard.

32137 at a glance

ZIP 32137 is Palm Coast, Flagler County, FL. The numbers below are computed from MLS closings and live listings for every community in the ZIP and refresh with each data pull.

Where it isPalm Coast, Flagler County, FL
Communities69 MLS communities, 12 with 12-month sales data
Median sold price, 12 months$301K (-1.2% year over year)
Price per square foot$173
For sale / under contract now40 / 22
Homes sold, 12 months131
Days to contract (median)60
Months of supply3.4
New construction share of sales51%
Sale-to-original-list96.8%
By price band (for sale / sold 12 mo / months)$300K–$500K: 31 / 112 / 3.3; $750K+: 5 / 13 / 4.6
FEMA flood zone (SFHA) shareabout 1% of 72 sampled homes in the ZIP's largest communities sit in a Special Flood Hazard Area
Schools listings report mostDinsmore Elementary; Gocio Elementary, 3450 Gocio Rd (confirm zoning)
Communities with the most salesCypress Meadows ($301K), Palm Harbor ($483K), Grand Haven ($455K), HIDDEN LAKE ($282K), X ($325K), Riverview ($180K)

32137 housing market tracker · Palm Coast hurricane and flood risk · all homes for sale in Palm Coast, FL · Flagler County property tax

730 homes are for sale in ZIP 32137 (Palm Coast, FL) right now, from $280,000 to $1,200,000 for the middle 80%, at a median asking price of $452,495 and $239 per square foot. The typical listing is 1,932 sq ft, built 2005; 40 came on the market in the last 7 days and 20% are new construction.

32137 Homes for Sale — Palm Coast, FL key facts
LocationPalm Coast, FL
For sale right now730 active
Asking prices$452,495 median · $239 per sq ft · most homes $280,000–$1,200,000
Typical listing1,932 sq ft, built 2005
New listings this week40
New construction share of listings20%
Momentum Realty closings here, last 12 months13

MLS data, refreshed nightly. Market figures describe homes, not residents. Cite as: Momentum Realty, “32137 Homes for Sale — Palm Coast, FL key facts,” movewithmomentum.com/homes-for-sale/palm-coast-fl/32137/.

Newest homes for sale in 32137

41 Calle Del Sur, home for sale in Palm Coast 32137
$4,475,000 New
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 6,400 sq ft · built 2005
41 Calle Del Sur
Listing courtesy of Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group
806 Loblolly Court, home for sale in Palm Coast 32137
$1,573,404 New
4 bd · 4 ba · 3,098 sq ft
806 Loblolly Court
Conservatory At Hammock Beach
Listing courtesy of ICI Select Realty Inc
92 Lagare Street, home for sale in Palm Coast 32137
$899,000 New
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 4,020 sq ft · built 1998
92 Lagare Street
Grand Haven
Listing courtesy of Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group
22 Franciscan Lane, home for sale in Palm Coast 32137
$450,000 New
3 bd · 2 ba · 2,279 sq ft · built 2002
22 Franciscan Lane
Listing courtesy of Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
13 Belleaire Drive, home for sale in Palm Coast 32137
$285,000 New
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,336 sq ft · built 1981
13 Belleaire Drive
Listing courtesy of RE/MAX Select Professionals
13 Colleen Court, home for sale in Palm Coast 32137
$849,990 New
3 bd · 2 ba · 2,435 sq ft · built 1986
13 Colleen Court
Palm Harbor
Listing courtesy of Florida Bluewater Realty LLC

Every home for sale in 32137 right now (58)

All 58 active listings in ZIP 32137 with a detail page, newest first, refreshed twice a day from the MLS.

Homes for sale in 32137 by price

Price bandFor saleShare
Under $200K345%
$200K–$300K669%
$300K–$400K19026%
$400K–$500K13318%
$500K–$750K14820%
$750K+15922%

Communities in 32137 with the most homes for sale

Common questions

How many homes are for sale in 32137?
730 active listings in ZIP 32137 (Palm Coast, FL) as of October 24, 2026, at a median asking price of $452,495.
What do homes cost in 32137?
The middle 80% of listings run $280,000 to $1,200,000; the typical home is 1,932 sq ft at about $239 per square foot.
Which communities in 32137 have the most homes for sale?
Conservatory At Hammock Beach (5), Palm Harbor (4), Ocean Hammock (3), Palm Coast Florida Park (3), Country Club Cove (3), Palm Coast Plantation (2).

How to read this

Counts and medians are from active MLS listings with a 32137 mailing ZIP as of October 24, 2026; property mix Single-family 73%, Condo 23%, Townhouse 3%. Prices are asking prices. Listings are shown with the courtesy of the listing brokerage under IDX rules; information deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Other Palm Coast ZIP codes: 32164. See also homes for sale in Flagler County. More: Palm Coast condos, Palm Coast townhomes, luxury homes in Palm Coast, new listings this week in Palm Coast, what Palm Coast homes sold for, Palm Coast homes by street.

Just listed in Palm Coast 32137

New on the market in the last 48 hours, newest first. Updated every hour (as of 2026-10-27 23:17 UTC).

all new listings in this MLS · all new listings in this MLS

Hiring an agent in Palm Coast, FL?

Get matched with the right local expert.

Tell us your goal in Palm Coast, FL and we’ll connect you with the Momentum agent who knows it best — backed by a RealTrends 500 brokerage. No pressure, no obligation.

Prefer to talk now? Call (904) 351-6461.

Work with a local Palm Coast, FL expert

A real conversation with a local specialist, usually within one business day.

or call (904) 351-6461